Künstler*innen & Kreative

6.OG

Steffen Beyer  |  Jonas Börste  |  Digitaltutor e.V.  |  Sarita Dey  |  Simon Emge (Emge Office)  |  Thorsten Fuchs  |  Matthias Grübel  | Haptic Hide – Paula Rosolen  |  Simon Jung  |  Barbara Leonardi  |  Sandra Li  |  OBSKUR87  |  Toe One  |  Diane Preyer  |  Johanna Brynja Galland  |  Matthias Rudolph  |  Melina Hepp  |  Kai Söltner  Jorge Labrana – Studio Fatal – Stoff aus Frankfurt  |  Olga Valery Müller  |  Evelyn Toomistu  |   Vlatka Vrbanic  |  Claudia Weber  |  Sarah-Jane Hofmann  |  Yeun Song

5.OG

 Jörg Ahrnt | Jo Albert |Ani Barseghyan|Elisaveta Braslavskaja| Thomas Buck | Artjom Chepovetskyy |Ruiqi Ren| Nippon Connection |Wenjie Dong|  Ensemble Modern: Archiv | Helga Franke | Dorothea Gillert-Marien |Ulrike Markus | Jana Hartmann | Kabuki | Doppel Kim  |Saskia Schüler| Tugce Dayioglu| Plotlessfilm | Benjamin Rückert | Constanza Weiss | Kim Willems | Ning Yang | Miran Yang| Regina Potomkina | Ron Wohler | Viktoriya Mykhaylova | Tina Waldeck |Alexander Lis

 

 

4.OG

Tania Arens |  Martina Elbert | Goekhan Erdogan | F. Wiesel: Hanke Wilsmann & Jost von Harlessem | Freies Theaterhaus Frankfurt: Proberaum | Natalie Goller | Sebastián González de Gortari |Cornelia Heier| Ina Holitzka |Johannes Nandu Kriesche | Lichtblau Siebdruck | Günter Maniewski | Corinna Mayer | Michael Mohr | Jutta Obenhuber |Monika Romstein|Margarete Rabow | Edwin Schäfer  | Eun-Joo Shin | Jan Henrik Sohnius |Philipp Schäfer| Daniel Stein Katrin Trost | Stephanie Deuter|

3.OG

Marcus Alasovic |Laura Brichta|Sascha Boldt | Elizabeth Coleman-Link | Bea EmsbachMarina Schmitt  |  svala | Isabel Friedrich | Ben Gencarelle Nathalie Grenzhäuser|Nicola Hanke |HfMDK: Studio für elektronische Musik und Akustik (selma) | Gözde Ju | Taeeun Kim | Annabelle Klute |  | Caroline Krause |  Greta KrugKnut Liese |Mirjam Martinovic | Diana Ninov | Daniela OrbenHans Petri |  Andrea Bender | Julia Roppel | Nadine Röther |Eva Schwab| Soung-Hun Lee|  Vroni Schwegler | Lea Sprenger | Studio SarmīteZeljko Vidovic | Klaus Weddig | Daniel Weberruß | Toni Wombacher | Samuel Adam Woodhall | Guido Zimmermann

2.OG

Sigi am Thor |Christine Brunella |Costa Bernstein | Kevin Clarke |Freies Theaterhaus Frankfurt: Proberaum | Irene Hardjanegara | Norbert Frensch | Martin Holzschuh | Sabine Kuehnle Klaus Lomnitzer | Dieter Mammel | Stephan Melzl | Rachel von Morgenstern | Viktor Naimark | Hide Nasu |Tim Roth|Eberhard Ross Oliver Tüchsen | Friederike Walter |Tomek Witiak | Maria Holstein | Paul Benkel | Aimee Devogelaere |

1.OG

AF Verwaltung

EG

 TASK Schauspielschule für Kinder & Jugendliche